Scorecard

East Woodhay Cricket Club Under 15's v Bradfield CC - U15 on Tue 23 Jul 2019 at 18:30
East Woodhay Cricket Club Won by 38 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

East Woodhay Cricket Club Under 15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 5w 6b 3lb 
for 4 wickets
20
117

(1.0 overs)
    
Toby Talbot-Williams Caught  0
Sebastian Chapman Bowled  2
Callum Ryall Retired Not Out  33
Henry Chapman Bowled  15
Jack Jacobs Bowled  3
Thomas Hughes Not Out  18
Sam Wills Not Out  26
Harrison Blakemore  
Alexander Braidwood  
Bailey Brown  
Joseph Sheridan  

Bradfield CC - U15 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Bradfield CC - U15 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 11w 5b  
for 10 wickets
18
79 (2.0 overs)
     
  Caught  3
  Bowled  12
  Caught  21
  Run out  4
  Caught  1
  Bowled  12
  Run out  6
  Run out  1
  Bowled  0
  Caught  0
  Not Out  0

East Woodhay Cricket Club Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Thomas Hughes2.2010110.004.29
Toby Talbot-Williams2.001326.506.50
Sam Wills3.001100.003.67
Sebastian Chapman2.00900.004.50
Henry Chapman3.00717.002.33
Joseph Sheridan3.00919.003.00
Bailey Brown2.00515.002.50
Harrison Blakemore1.0010110.0010.00