Scorecard

Sulhamstead CC - U15 v East Woodhay Cricket Club Under 15's on Wed 26 Jun 2019 at 18:00
East Woodhay Cricket Club Won by 31 runs

Match report Sorry no match report entered

East Woodhay Cricket Club Under 15's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
2nb 9w 2b 1lb 
for 6 wickets
14
155

(2.0 overs)
    
Isaac Nelsen Caught  14
Sebastian Chapman Not Out  36
Callum Ryall Retired Not Out  30
Jack Jacobs Bowled  10
Frederick Ludlow Retired Not Out  30
Joseph Sheridan Caught  0
Daniel Rutt Bowled  9
Bailey Brown Bowled  7
A.N. Other Not Out  4
Nathan Delavere Bowled  1
George Greenwood  

Sulhamstead CC - U15 Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

Sulhamstead CC - U15 Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
8nb 7w 1b  
for 4 wickets
16
124 (2.0 overs)
     
  Caught  2
  Caught  6
  Run out  13
  Retired Not Out  32
  Caught  26
  Not Out  21
  Not Out  8
   
   
   
   

East Woodhay Cricket Club Under 15's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Daniel Rutt3.001500.005.00
A.N. Other3.0012112.004.00
Frederick Ludlow2.002800.0014.00
Joseph Sheridan3.0024124.008.00
Jack Jacobs3.001300.004.33
Bailey Brown3.001200.004.00
Sebastian Chapman3.001800.006.00