Scorecard

West Ilsley CC v East Woodhay Cricket Club Under 13's on Mon 21 May 2018 at 18:00
East Woodhay Cricket Club Lost by 7 wkts

Match report Sorry no match report entered

East Woodhay Cricket Club Under 13's Batting
Player Name RunsMB4s6sSRCtStRo
extras
TOTAL :
6nb 18w 12b 1lb 
for 9 wickets
37
77

(2.0 overs)
    
Sebastian Chapman Caught  6
Isaac Nelsen Caught  0 1
Archie Donald Bowled  0
Ned Carter Bowled  0
James Hall Caught  1 1
Daniel Rutt Bowled  5
Harry Pelissier Caught  5
Brendan Courtney Bowled  10
Jack Jacobs Bowled  10
Bailey Brown Not Out  1
Nathan Delavere Not Out  2

West Ilsley CC Bowling

Player nameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
No records to display.

West Ilsley CC Batting
Player name RMB4s6sSR
extras
TOTAL :
3nb 2w 7b 2lb 
for 3 wickets
14
78 (1.2 overs)
     
  Caught  5
  Bowled  16
  Caught  22
  Not Out  17
  Not Out  4
   
   
   
   
   
   

East Woodhay Cricket Club Under 13's Bowling

Player NameOversMaidensRunsWicketsAverageEconomy
Archie Donald2.001400.007.00
Daniel Rutt2.0113113.006.50
Harry Pelissier2.00800.004.00
Sebastian Chapman2.00919.004.50
Bailey Brown2.00700.003.50
Nathan Delavere2.00616.003.00
Ned Carter0.401200.0018.00