Sat 11 May 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Steep CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 13:00 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Wed 15 May 2024 | Woodhay Spartans XI |
Chieveley CC Twenty20(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 18 May 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Bashley (Rydal) CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 12:30 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sun 19 May 2024 | Under 11's |
Reading CC Under 11 - Lions(H)
| Home | 10:00 | League |
|
Wed 22 May 2024 | Woodhay Spartans XI |
Yattendon & Frilsham CC Midweek XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 25 May 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Amport CC, Hants 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 13:00 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sun 26 May 2024 | Under 9's |
West Ilsley CC Under 9(H)
| Home | 10:00 | League |
|
Sun 26 May 2024 | Sunday 1st XI |
Boxford Boars(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Tue 28 May 2024 | Under 13's |
Goring on Thames CC Under 13(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Wed 29 May 2024 | Woodhay Warriors XI |
Newbury CC Midweek XI(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 01 Jun 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Ryde CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 12:30 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Wed 05 Jun 2024 | Woodhay Warriors XI |
Bell Inn Aldworth League XI(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 08 Jun 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
South Winchester CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 13:00 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sun 09 Jun 2024 | Under 11's |
Peppard Stoke Row CC Under 11 Maharajas(H)
| Home | 10:00 | League |
|
Sun 09 Jun 2024 | Under 9's |
Falkland CC, Berks Under 9 Cavaliers(H)
| Home | 10:00 | League |
|
Sun 09 Jun 2024 | Sunday 1st XI |
Hamish Mc XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Wed 12 Jun 2024 | Woodhay Spartans XI |
Thatcham Town CC Midweek XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 15 Jun 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Compton & Chandlers Ford CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 12:30 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sun 16 Jun 2024 | Under 13's |
Kidmore End CC Under 13(H)
| Home | 10:00 | League |
|
Wed 19 Jun 2024 | Woodhay Warriors XI |
Bucklebury CC Woolly Badgers(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 22 Jun 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Ashford Hill CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 13:00 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | Under 9's |
Thatcham Town CC Under 9(H)
| Home | 10:00 | League |
|
Sun 23 Jun 2024 | Sunday 1st XI |
East Woodhay CC Presidents XI(H)
| Home | 12:30 | Friendly |
|
Tue 25 Jun 2024 | Under 13's |
Peppard Stoke Row CC Under 13 Maharajas(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Wed 26 Jun 2024 | Woodhay Warriors XI |
Hungerford CC Midweek XI(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 29 Jun 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Hayling Island CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 12:30 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Mon 01 Jul 2024 | Under 13's |
Bradfield CC, Berks Under 13(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Wed 03 Jul 2024 | Woodhay Spartans XI |
East & West Hendred CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 06 Jul 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Ramsdell CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 13:00 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sun 07 Jul 2024 | Under 9's |
Mortimer West End CC Under 9(H)
| Home | 10:00 | League |
|
Sat 13 Jul 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Ferndown Wayfarers CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 12:30 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sun 14 Jul 2024 | Under 11's |
Goring on Thames CC Under 11(H)
| Home | 10:00 | League |
|
Mon 15 Jul 2024 | Under 13's |
Sonning CC U13 Scorchers(H)
| Home | 18:00 | League |
|
Sat 20 Jul 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Crown Taverners CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 13:00 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sat 27 Jul 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Bramshaw CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 12:30 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sun 28 Jul 2024 | Under 11's |
Henley CC Under 11 Cougars(H)
| Home | 10:00 | League |
|
Sat 03 Aug 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Alton CC Sat 3rd XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 13:00 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sat 10 Aug 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Alton CC Sat 2nd XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 12:30 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sat 17 Aug 2024 | Saturday 2nd XI |
Liphook & Ripsley CC 2nd XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 13:00 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sat 24 Aug 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Odiham & Greywell CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 12:30 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|
Sun 25 Aug 2024 | Sunday 1st XI |
The Frogs CC Sunday 1st XI(H)
| Home | 13:00 | Friendly |
|
Sat 31 Aug 2024 | Saturday 1st XI |
Hythe & Dibden CC 1st XI(H)
| Home (East Woodhay Cricket Club) | 12:30 | Hampshire Cricket League |
|